Live: Napoli 2–0 Lazio (62') | Inter Milan Lead – 68 Points | Juventus vs AC Milan Tonight at 11:45 PM | Serie A Golden Boot: Lautaro Martínez – 21 Goals | Roma 1–1 Fiorentina – FT | Live: Napoli 2–0 Lazio (62') | Inter Milan Lead – 68 Points | Juventus vs AC Milan Tonight at 11:45 PM | Serie A Golden Boot: Lautaro Martínez – 21 Goals | Roma 1–1 Fiorentina – FT |
Serie A Betting

Bijali BijaliSerie A Betting on
Experience the thrill of Italian football at the best odds

Bet live on every match featuring Inter Milan, Juventus, AC Milan, Napoli, and all of Italy's top clubs. Enjoy live streaming, 100+ bet markets, and payouts in as little as 15 minutes.

Bijali Bijali
20
Serie A Teams
380
Seasonal Matches
100+
Bet Market / Match
97%
Payout Rate
Live Match

Live & Upcoming Matches

Napoli 2 – 0 Lazio
Serie A • Matchday 30 62'
Napoli
Draw
Lazio
Place Bet
Juventus VS AC Milan
Serie A • Matchday 30 Tonight at 11:45 PM
Juventus
Draw
AC Milan
Place Bet
Inter Milan VS Roma
Serie A • Matchday 31 Tomorrow at 10:30 PM
Inter
Draw
Roma
Place Bet
Atalanta VS Fiorentina
Serie A • Matchday 31 Saturday, 9 PM
Atalanta
Draw
Fiorentina
Place Bet
Bijali Bijali
Standings

Serie A Standings 2026/26

# Team P W Y Pts
1Inter Milan3022368
2Napoli3020462
3Atalanta3018558
4Juventus3016754
5AC Milan3015850
6Roma3013946
7Lazio30121043
8Fiorentina30111140
18Cremonese3061823
19Sassuolo3052019
20Spezia3042215
● Champions League ● Europa League ● Relegation
Season Progress 30/38 Matchdays

Only 8 matchdays left in the season.

Serie A Guide

What Makes Serie A Betting on Bijali Bijali Different?

Italy's Serie A is regarded as the tactical masterclass of world football. Entire matches are built around a single goal, defensive discipline is paramount, and one moment can turn everything on its head. That very unpredictability is what makes Serie A the most compelling league to bet on. Bijali Bijali understands this reality, which is why it offers over 100 betting markets for every Serie A fixture.

Many football fans in Bangladesh who follow Italian football have been watching Serie A since the 90s — the era of Didi and Ronaldo Nazário. That connection has never faded, and Bijali Bijali honors it by featuring Serie A in its premium betting section.

Bet on every team from Inter Milan to Napoli

Inter Milan are in outstanding form this season, riding Lautaro Martínez's goals to the top of the table. Napoli sit second and look determined to fight until the final whistle. Atalanta are the surprise package this season — their attacking style of play is creating plenty of opportunities for bettors.

Meanwhile, Juventus and AC Milan are locked in a fierce battle for the final Champions League spot. Matches between these two sides on Bijali Bijali consistently offer high odds, as the outcome stays unpredictable right until the final whistle.

Bijali Bijali

How do you get an edge in Serie A betting?

There are a few things to keep in mind before betting on Serie A. Italian football has a higher draw rate than most other European leagues, so instead of going straight for the match winner, markets like 'Both Teams to Score', 'Over/Under 2.5 Goals', or 'Double Chance' can give you a better shot at winning.

Bijali Bijali's live betting options for Serie A are particularly strong. Once the match kicks off, you can watch the first half and then place your bet in the second half based on which team is pushing harder. Serie A sees a lot of second-half goals, especially when a side is chasing the game.

Another hallmark of Italian football is the strength of home advantage — particularly at Napoli's Diego Armando Maradona Stadium and Inter's San Siro, where home sides win at a notably higher rate. Keep these factors in mind when placing bets on Bijali Bijali.

In the Serie A section on Bijali Bijali, you can view each team's last five results, head-to-head history, and injury updates before every match. Use this information to bet smart. If a club is out of form, it's best not to rely on them — that's an unwritten rule of Serie A.

Serie A Top Scorers & Betting

This season's Serie A top scorer is Inter Milan's Lautaro Martínez — 21 goals in 30 matches. He is followed by Napoli's Victor Osimhen and Atalanta's Rasmus Højlund. When these players are on the pitch, backing their respective clubs is a comparatively safer bet.

Betting on these top scorers in the 'First Goalscorer' or 'Anytime Goalscorer' markets on Bijali Bijali offers great odds — especially when they're playing at home, where their chances of finding the net are even higher.

Serie A Bonus

Every Serie A Matchday
Get Special Odds Boost!

Claim Bonus
Top Scorers 2026/26
Lautaro Martínez
Inter Milan
21
Victor Osimhen
Napoli
18
Rasmus Højlund
Atalanta
15
Federico Chiesa
Juventus
13
Bet on Goalscorer
Serie A Betting Tips
Home advantage is strong here.
High draw rate — consider Double Chance.
More goals in the final 15 minutes.
Check injury updates before you bet.
Club

Top Serie A Clubs

Inter Milan

League Leader
68 Points

Place Bet
Napoli

2nd Place
62 Points

Place Bet
Atalanta

3rd Place
58 Points

Place Bet
Juventus

4th Place
54 Points

Place Bet
AC Milan

5th Place
50 Points

Place Bet
Roma

6th Place
46 Points

Place Bet
Lazio

7th Place
43 Points

Place Bet
Fiorentina

8th Place
40 Points

Place Bet
Bet Markets

Which bets work best in Serie A?

Double Chance

Draws are common in Serie A, so cover both outcomes at once with Double Chance. Reduce your risk and play it safe.

Under 2.5 Goals

Italian football tends to be low-scoring. Under bets can be profitable in matches where few goals are expected.

First Goalscorer

Back the leading strikers for first goalscorer. The odds are solid, and in-form forwards only improve your chances.

Half-Time/Full-Time

Bet on both the halftime and full-time results in one go. Double the excitement, double the odds.

Accumulator

Combine 3–5 of the day's best Serie A matches in a single bet. Hit them all and your odds multiply dramatically.

Live In-Play

Odds shift as the match unfolds. Read the game and place your live bet at the right moment — that's what makes Serie A betting so exciting.

Bijali Bijali
FAQs

Serie A Betting FAQ

To claim the daily check-in bonus on Bijali Bijali, log in to your account each day and click the 'Today's Check-In' button on the homepage or Promotions page. Check in for 7 consecutive days to unlock a bigger reward. Free spins are typically awarded through specific weekly events — such as placing a minimum bet on a selected slot game or wagering on a major Serie A match. Free spin allocations reset every Monday for the new week. Keep push notifications enabled so you never miss an offer.

Bijali Bijali offers three main types of slot games — classic 3-reel slots (old-school one-armed bandit style, simple and fast), video slots (5 or more reels, with bonus rounds, free spins, and animations), and jackpot slots (progressive jackpots that can reach lakhs of BDT). Football-themed slots are also available, featuring symbols like goals, trophies, and the pitch, with special football slot events running during the Serie A season. Beginners will find classic slots the easiest way to get started, while experienced players chase the big prizes on jackpot slots.
বাংলা